登錄 | 免費注冊 | 提交網站 | 免費看詢盤 | 外貿旺站免費建站 | "貿易通"多語言推廣 | 外貿論壇
Hot Products:
Home > Telecommunications > Telephones & Accessories >

Optical Attenuator

Refine Search
Location
1 - 20 Results for

optical attenuator

from 7,048 Products
LC/M-F M-M F-F Variable Optical Attenuator , Male To Female Attenuator ??? Details As a optical passive devices, Otop attenuators mainly used in fiber o... Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Mianyang (China)
LC Mechanical Variable Attenuator, MVOA Attenuator 0-30dB LC/PC VOA Attenuator LC Mechanical variable optical attenuator is generally used in optical ... YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Multimode 62.5/125 or 50/125 or OM3 Description: Multimode LC/PC Male-female Fiber Optic Attenuator manufac... ANC International Co., Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/UPC Male to Female build out attenuator with fixed attenuation from 1 to 25dB, Singlemode 9/125um 1310nm/1550nm Singlemode 9/125um, Male-Female att... Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
In-line type SC-SC Fiber Optic Attenuator for Optical Fiber Communication Network 5dB 10dB Fiber optic attenuator 1.Operating wavelength 2.Low polariz... Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
LC Duplex Fiber Optic Attenuator Blue Stable For Passive Optical Networks Quick Details: Model Number: Attenuator Attenuator Value: 10DB Ploish: PC, U... SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Zirconia Ceramic Variable Optical Attenuator FC Adjustable Type 1dB - 30dB * As a optical passive devices, SUNWISE attenuators mainly used in fiber op... Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fiber Optic Attenuator Customized LC UPC - LC UPC VOA In Line Variable Attenuator SM 0~60dB Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the ... OMC Industry Co.Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
SC/PC SM 9/125 Variable 0-30dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Description Fiber optic attenuator is an optical device that can reduce the energy of optical si... Evertop Communications Co.,Limited  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Ningbo (China)
Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise dev... SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Optical Pad Attenuator Male to Female High Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad a... Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
E 2000 APC Attenuator / E2K UPC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 7dB 10dB Introduce: - Fiber optic attenuators are used in the fiber ... KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
8dB LC Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , Testing equipment optical attenuator Quick Detail: Name: LC optical attenuator Mode: Singlemode, Multim... Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is ... shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Product Description SC Variable Optical Attenuator ( VOA ) - 0 > 30 dB Adjustable - Commercial Quality COMMERCIAL GRADE: SC Variable Optical Attenu... NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Fixed singlemode LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Male to Female 2dB 3dB 4 dB Feature: v Good interchangeability and repeatability v Environmentally stable v... Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Dongguan (China)
High precision and high return loss Fixed In-line Fiber Optic Attenuator Feature: 1.High precision and high return loss 2.Easy connection with plug-in... Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Wuhan (China)
FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 ~ 30dB Adjustable Type Structure Feature: Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability and ... TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
MU Multimode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Optical Fiber Attenuator 5dB For CATV MU fiber optic attenuators can be designed to use with various kinds of fi... Foc Communication CO.,LTD  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Fixed Optical Attenuator Male To Female , SCAPC / SCUPC Optical Fiber Attenuator 1. Features High return loss fiber optic attenuator Max operation pow... Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.  
Verified Supplier
Contact Now
Shenzhen (China)
Page 1 of 50 :   |< << 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >> >|
Hot Products:
Inquiry Cart 0
不用首试的苹果赚钱软件 贵州十一选五开奖结果贵州十一选五 排列5走势图 比较好的炒股app 贵州快3app怎样下载 云南时时彩开奖 加拿大快乐8开奖网址 赌场里面有哪些玩法 山东临沂配资公司 德国赛车pk软件 12奖金对照表